判明分のみ掲載しています。
OUT | 久米遥太 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:38:00 |
OUT | 網代陽勇 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:37:49 |
OUT | 小西碧波 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:36:35 |
OUT | 秋山虎之亮 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:36:23 |
OUT | 神田拓人 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:36:12 |
OUT | 林奏太朗 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:36:00 |
OUT | 野田隼太郎 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:35:14 |
OUT | 伊藤稜介 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:35:01 |
OUT | 尾崎凱琉 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:34:45 |
OUT | 斎藤直晴 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:34:34 |
OUT | 雨野颯真 | 早稲田大 | 2024-03-12 12:34:22 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
旭川実 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
青森山田 | 23 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
いわてグルージャ盛岡ユース | 1 | |
遠野 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
聖和学園 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
明桜 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
山形明正 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
尚志 | 12 | |
帝京安積 | 1 | |
聖光学院 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
明秀日立 | 4 | |
鹿島学園 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
矢板中央 | 2 | |
佐野日大 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
桐生第一 | 2 | |
前橋商 | 1 | |
前橋育英 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
聖望学園 | 1 | |
武南 | 1 | |
西武台 | 2 | |
昌平 | 6 | |
細田学園 | 2 | |
東京成徳大深谷 | 1 | |
南稜 | 1 | |
埼玉平成 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
日体大柏 | 1 | |
流通経済大柏 | 1 | |
中央学院 | 2 | |
習志野 | 1 | |
市立船橋 | 11 | |
東京学館 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
実践学園 | 2 | |
東京実業 | 1 | |
修徳 | 1 | |
成立学園 | 2 | |
早稲田実業 | 1 | |
駒澤大学高等学校 | 2 | |
多摩大目黒 | 1 | |
堀越 | 4 | |
帝京 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
横浜商大高 | 1 | |
金沢 | 1 | |
日大藤沢 | 7 | |
横浜創英 | 1 | |
川崎市立橘 | 1 | |
寒川 | 1 | |
横浜創学館 | 1 | |
横浜隼人 | 2 | |
湘南学院 | 1 | |
桐光学園 | 5 | |
法政二 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
日本文理 | 2 | |
北越 | 1 | |
帝京長岡 | 3 | |
新潟西 | 1 | |
開志国際 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
富山第一 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
星稜 | 1 | |
石川高専 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
丸岡 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
山梨学院 | 7 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
松本国際 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
帝京大可児 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
藤枝明誠 | 4 | |
清水桜が丘 | 1 | |
藤枝東 | 3 | |
静岡学園 | 7 | |
浜松開誠館 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
中京大中京 | 2 | |
東海学園 | 1 | |
東邦 | 1 | |
名古屋 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
四日市中央工 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
綾羽 | 1 | |
近江 | 6 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
京都橘 | 6 | |
城陽 | 1 | |
京都精華 | 1 | |
京都先端科学大付 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
香里ヌヴェール学院 | 1 | |
東海大仰星 | 5 | |
大阪桐蔭 | 3 | |
大阪偕星学園 | 1 | |
履正社 | 7 | |
金光大阪 | 4 | |
大阪産大附 | 1 | |
東大阪大柏原 | 1 | |
興國 | 6 | |
大阪学院大高 | 14 | |
阪南大高 | 1 | |
精華 | 1 | |
常翔学園 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
滝川第二 | 3 | |
神戸弘陵 | 3 | |
市立尼崎 | 1 | |
蒼開 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
山辺 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
鳥取城北 | 4 | |
米子北 | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
就実 | 1 | |
関西 | 1 | |
岡山学芸館 | 2 | |
作陽学園 | 1 | |
創志学園 | 2 | |
玉野光南 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
広島皆実 | 1 | |
安芸南 | 1 | |
広島観音 | 1 | |
如水館 | 2 | |
広島国際学院 | 1 | |
瀬戸内 | 2 | |
山陽 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
高川学園 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
徳島北 | 1 | |
徳島市立 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大手前高松 | 1 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
今治東中等教育学校 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
高知 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
飯塚 | 3 | |
東海大福岡 | 1 | |
東福岡 | 12 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
佐賀東 | 2 | |
佐賀商 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
長崎総科大附 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
熊本国府 | 1 | |
ルーテル学院 | 1 | |
大津 | 2 | |
秀岳館 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
柳ヶ浦 | 1 | |
大分 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
宮崎日大 | 2 | |
日章学園 | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
神村学園 | 4 | |
鹿児島実 | 1 | |
鹿児島城西 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
北海道コンサドーレ札幌U-18 | 10 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ベガルタ仙台ユース | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
モンテディオ山形ユース | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
いわきFC U-18 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
鹿島アントラーズユース | 5 | |
水戸ホーリーホックユース | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
栃木SC U-18 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大宮アルディージャU18 | 4 | |
浦和レッズユース | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
柏レイソルU-18 | 1 | |
ジェフユナイテッド千葉U-18 | 3 | |
QUON | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
三菱養和SCユース | 1 | |
東京ヴェルディユース | 3 | 1 |
FC東京U-18 | 4 | |
FC町田ゼルビアユース | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
湘南ベルマーレU-18 | 6 | |
横浜FCユース | 1 | |
川崎フロンターレU-18 | 6 | |
横浜F・マリノスユース | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
アルビレックス新潟U-18 | 7 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-18 | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
アスルクラロ沼津U18 | 1 | |
JFAアカデミー福島U-18 | 2 | |
ジュビロ磐田U-18 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
名古屋グランパスU-18 | 5 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
京都サンガF.C. U-18 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ガンバ大阪ユース | 2 | |
セレッソ大阪U-18 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ヴィッセル神戸U-18 | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ガイナーレ鳥取U-18 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ファジアーノ岡山U-18 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
サンフレッチェ広島F.Cユース | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
徳島ヴォルティスユース | 4 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
愛媛FC U-18 | 2 | |
FC今治U-18 | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ギラヴァンツ北九州U-18 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
サガン鳥栖U-18 | 6 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
V・ファーレン長崎U-18 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
ロアッソ熊本ユース | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大分トリニータU-18 | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
鹿児島ユナイテッドFC U-18 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
FC琉球U-18 | 2 |